• Камеры
    Рекомендуем
  • Объективы
    Рекомендуем
  • Регистраторы
    Рекомендуем
  • Клавиатуры
    Рекомендуем
  • Передача сигналов
    Рекомендуем
  • Системные решения
  • Другое
    Рекомендуем
  • NMS
  • VENO



SFP Модули

NV-01SFP

Ключевые особенности
  • 1 x 1000Mб/с LC
Описание

Модули SFP (Single-Mode, Multi-Mode), (LC), 20 км, 300 м.

ОСНОВНЫЕ
Тип

Модули SFP

СЕТЬ
Скорость трансмиссии

1 Gb/s

Скорость трансмиссии

1310 nm

Receiver Sensitivity

-24 dBm

Emission Light Power

-8 dBm ~ -3 dBm

Медиа трансмиссии

Single-Mode fiber 9/125 um

Multi-Mode fiber 50/125 um

Тип разъема

LC

ПАРАМЕТРЫ ИНСТАЛЛЯЦИИ
Рабочая температура

0°C ~ 70°C

Имя файла Описание  
NV-01SFP_PL_EN.pdf
Руководство пользователя
1.35 МБ
CE_NV-01SFP_EN.pdf
Сертификат
159.11 КБ

Посмотреть наш канал