• Камеры
    Рекомендуем
  • Объективы
    Рекомендуем
  • Регистраторы
    Рекомендуем
  • Клавиатуры
    Рекомендуем
  • Передача сигналов
    Рекомендуем
  • Bидео домофоны
  • Системные решения
  • Другое
    Рекомендуем
  • NMS
  • VENO



SFP Модули

NV-02SFP/S

Ключевые особенности
  • 1 x 1000Mб/с LC
ОСНОВНЫЕ
Тип

Модули SFP

СЕТЬ
Скорость трансмиссии

1 Gb/s

Скорость трансмиссии

1310 nm

Receiver Sensitivity

-24 dBm

Emission Light Power

-9 dBm ~ -3 dBm

Медиа трансмиссии

Single-Mode fiber 9/125 um

Тип разъема

Duplex LC(UPC)

ПАРАМЕТРЫ ИНСТАЛЛЯЦИИ
Размеры (мм)

13.7 (Ш) x 56.6 (В) x 12.4 (Д)

Масса

17 гр.

Рабочая температура

0°C ~ 70°C

Имя файла Описание  
NV-02SFP_S_NV-03SFP_M_EN_PLv1.0.pdf
Руководство пользователя
786.24 КБ
CE_NV-02SFPS_NV03SFPM_EN.pdf
Сертификат
1.68 МБ

Посмотреть наш канал